Gagliarchives Radio
>> 2005 Playlists

 January

Program 881

 >> 

The Gagliarchives Year 2004 In Review

Program 882

 >> 

Interview with Daniel Gildenlow of Pain Of Salvation, East Of Eden, Eskaton, Khan,

Program 883

 >> 

Allan Holdsworth Tribute, Terry Bozzio, Magma, Helmet Of Gnats 

Program 884

 >> 

Replay Of Tribute To The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway 

Program 885

 >> 

The Laser's Edge Label: The Early Years 1990-1995 

 February

Program 886

 >> 

Touch, Aera, At War With Self, Passport, Neal Schon, Cuneiform

Program 886b

 >> 

Chroma Key, Kino, Manning, Planet P, Trinity, Winterlong

Program 887

 >> 

Systems Theory, Arena, John Abercrombie, The Syn

Program 888

 >> 

7th Annual Nearfest Special With Chad Hutchinson

Program 889

 >> 

Allan Holdsworth, Bruford/Moraz, The Age Of Reason, Lizard Records

 March

Program 890

 >> 

Interview With Doug Ott of Enchant, Allan Holdsworth, Lizard Records, New Steve Hackett

Program 890b

 >> 

Interview With Doug Ott of Enchant, Chain.Exe, Winds, The Necks

Program 891

 >> 

Interview With Patrick Moraz, Mike Keneally Band, Granada, Heldon

Program 892

 >> 

Fareed Haque Group, Taproban, Pantommind, The Mars Volta

Program 893

 >> 

Interview With Chris Squire and Steven Nardelli Of The Syn, The Underground Railroad, Pete Sinfield

Program 893b

 >> 

Interview With Chris Squire and Steven Nardelli Of The Syn, Woof, Michael Pinella, The Necks

 April

Program 894

 >> 

Interview Replay Of Jeff Berlin, Bob Drake, The Mars Volta, Kerry Minnear Birthday Salute

Program 894b

 >> 

Interview Replay Of Jeff Berlin, Black Bonzo, Rueter/Boddy, Art Bears, Magellan

Program 895

 >> 

Flashback Performance With Scott McGill and Bon Lozaga, The Mars Volta, Derek Sherinian

Program 896

 >> 

Final Top 10 of 2004, Bill Bruford remasters, King Crimson Remasters, Horacee Arnold

Program 896b

 >> 

Maetoso, Vivahead, Discolor, Biota, Oz Noy, Alex Masi

Program 897

 >> 

Klaus Schulze, Bauhaus, Feliu I Joan Albert, Pat Metheny Group, Derek Sherinian

Program 898

 >> 

Scattered Planets Live In Studio, Porcupine Tree, Klaus Schulze, Heldon, Herbie Hancock

 May

Program 899

 >> 

Interview with Derek Shulman, A Tribute The Women Of The Genre, Tribute To Pierre Moerlen

Program 900

 >> 

Interview with Fareed Haque, Gentle Giant Remasters, New Van Der Graaf Generator, Cuneiform Releases

Program 901

 >> 

The Top 100 Discs Of 2004 Part III REPLAY BY REQUEST

Program 902

 >> 

The Laser's Edge Label VOLUME II: The Golden Years 1995-2005, Wobbler World Premiere 

 June

Program 903

 >> 

Interview with Klaus Schulze, New Guapo, New Circus Maximus, New Tomas Bodin, New Glass, Amon Duul II

Program 903b

 >> 

Interview with Klaus Schulze, David Bagsby, Michael Vick, Artension, Iron Mask, Kaipa

Program 904

 >> 

Alon In Studio Performance, New Steve Howe, New Jaco Pastorius Tribute, Besombes-Rizet, Willowglass

Program 905

 >> 

Marillion and Fluttr Effect In Studio, Bill Bruford Reissue, Pink Floyd, David Hines

Program 906

 >> 

Interview with Steve Dinsdale of Radio Massacre International, Earthworks Reissue, Redemption, Kornet

 July

Program 907

 >> 

Interview with Steve Hackett, Previous Concerts from Nearfest, Glass Hammer World Premiere, Return To Forever, 

Program 908

 >> 

Live Broadcast From Nearfest 2005!

Program 909

 >> 

New Idukti, Secret Oyster, Sloche, Dream Theater, Nektar Live 1974

Program 910

 >> 

New Idukti, Jean-Louis Bucchi, Antithesis, Short Wave, Mars Everywhere

Program 910b

 >> 

Gianluigi Trovesi/Gianni Coscia, Robert Iolini, Jane Anfinson, Steve Morse

Program 911

 >> 

Live Broadcast From Nearfest 2005 Rebroadcast

Program 911b

 >> 

JFK Jr Royal Airforce, Wetton/Downes, Tony Levin, Terry Bozzio

 August

Program 912

 >> 

Echolyn World Premiere, Top Discs Of 2005, Nima and Merge, Barclay James Harvest Live

Program 913

 >> 

Pollen Reissue, New Echolyn, Wobbler, Fonderia, Morsof

Program 914

 >> 

Echolyn In Studio, Kraan Reissues, New Pendragon, New Nil

Program 915

 >> 

NJProghouse Spotlight, New Pink Floyd Tribute, Glass Hammer 

 September

Program 916

 >> 

Prog In The Park Spotlight, New Opeth, Moog Tribute, Soft Machine Live 

Program 917

 >> 

New Live Spock's Beard, New Jack Foster III, Horacee Arnold, Steve Vai 

Program 917b

 >> 

Ficcion, Rinf Of Myth, Glass, Halloween, Alaska 

Program 918

 >> 

New Ohm, New Nil, Yes, Peter Gabriel, Echolyn, Indukti, Quidam 

Program 918b

 >> 

Airless, Ata D'arc, Mike Terrana, The Mystery Hall 

Program 919

 >> 

New Forgas Band Phenomena, Mats/Morgan, Marc Johnson, Porcupine Tree, Robert Fripp 

 October

Program 920

 >> 

Scott McGill & Bon Lozaga, Niacin, NDIO, Wobbler, Julian Priester 

Program 921

 >> 

Steve Hackett Interview, New Riverside, Julian Priester, Forgas Band, Genesis, FM 

Program 922

 >> 

David Hines Interview, New Edhels, New Steve Howe, New Riverside, Frank Zappa 

Program 923

 >> 

Mats/Morgan, Roine Stolt, David Cross, Tuner, Fuse 1, Sensations' Fix.

Program 924

 >> 

The Annual Pine Barrens Halloween Special

Program 924b

 >> 

The Other Planets, Robert Walters, Village Of The Unfretted

 November

Program 925

 >> 

Simon Apple In Studio, Remasters/Reissues/Archives of 2005 Releases

Program 926

 >> 

David Myers Interview, Tribute To The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway

Program 927

 >> 

Chris Squire/Steven Nardelli Interview, Maneige, Jerome Langlois, Fish, Previous #1's

Program 928

 >> 

The Top 100 Discs Of 2005 Part I

 December

Program 929

 >> 

The Top 100 Discs Of 2005 Part II

Program 930

 >> 

The Top 100 Discs Of 2005 Part III

Program 931

 >> 

Year 2005 In Review 

Program 931b

 >> 

Coyote Poets Of The Universe, Tripwave Records Spotlight 

Program 932

 >> 

The Christmas Special With Mastermind and Kevin Feeley

Program 933

 >> 

Year 2005 In Review

 

 

 

replica watches
cartier replica uk
replica watches sale
hublot replica uk
rolex replica sale